Categoria Specializzazione
Specializzazione
Attspec
Filtra per parola chiave


Cognome Nome Specializzazioni N° Iscrizione
ACCARDO ALESSANDRO A530
ACERBI ENRICO A213
ACITO MIRIAM A533
AGNELLINI GIOVANNI A166
AGOSTINETTI FOSCA A292
AIAZZI SANDRA A220
ALESSANDRI MARIA FLAVIANA A118
ALFONSO MARCO A484
Alfreducci Gianluca A177
ALI' MASSIMILIANO A196
ALIBONI GABRIELLA A238
ALINOVI RICCARDO A759
ALIOTTA RAFFAELLA A356
ALOISINI MARCO A550
ALTOMONTE GIULIA A792
Alzapiedi Massimo A181
AMBROSINI VALENTINA A538
Ambrosini Enrica A479
AMBROSINI DONATELLA A184
AMBROSINI ENRICO A4
AMBROSINO FRANCESCO B719
AMORFINI LAURA A565
ANGEL ROBERTO A675
Angelinelli Paola 801
ANTOGNETTI GIAN PAOLO A204
ANTONI ADRIANO A117
ANZUINI MICHELA A593
ARDUINO GIADA FRANCESCA A791
AREZZO DI TRIFILETTI CLARA MARIA IRENE A710
ARFANOTTI MATTEO A532
ARRIGHI ALESSANDRA A105
ASCARI MARIA ANGELA A385
ATTUONI ILARIA A419
AVINO MARIA A120
AZZARA' MAYA A752
BACCINI FABIO A411
BACIGALUPI ALBERTO A161
BADIALE LUCA A776
BAGNASCO ERICA A725
BAICCHI BARBARA A718
BALDASSARRI MAURIZIO A199
BALDI LORENZA A349
BANCALARI MATTEO B684
BANDELLO LUCA A647
BARABINO ANDREA A603
BARALLI MATTEO A498
BARANI PATRIZIA A80
BARCELLONE RAFFAELE A315
BARDI RAFFAELLA A508
BARDI ITALO A267
Barion Stefania A50
BARLETTA MATTEO A488
BARONTI MARCO A39
BAROTTI LUCA A378
BARTOLETTI PAOLO A766
BARTOLETTI MAURO A74
BARUZZO SARA A93
BASILE MICHELA A654
BASILIO DAVIDE A448
BASSANI RODOLFO A412
BASSI DAVIDE A473
BASSI SIMONA A422
BASTIERI LISA A634
BATTAINI EMILIO A309
BATTISTINI NICOLA A572
BATTISTINI FRANCESCO A524
BATTISTINI RAFFAELE A163
BATTOLLA MASSIMO A180
BAUDONE STEFANIA A247
BAZZALI RICCARDO A87
BECAGLI ELISABETTA A689
BECHELLI MICHELE A362
BECONCINI ANDREA A260
BELARDINELLI CARLO A311
BELLA PAOLA A305
BELLAVIGNA CRISTIANA A346
BELLEGONI FEDERICO A646
BELLO' OSCAR A135
BELLO' PIETRO A10
BELLOTTO FRANCESCO B651
BENEDETTI MICHELA A553
BERETTIERI SARA A602
BERNABO' FEDERICO A335
BERNABO' ANDREA A389
BERNARDESCHI NICOLETTA A395
BERNARDINI DAVIDE A515
Bernardini Marco A471
BERNARDINI GIOVANNI A443
BERNAZZANI ILARIA A408
BERNAZZANI GIACOMO A119
BERTANO STEFANIA A357
BERTELA' GIORGIO A12
BERTOLINI DAVIDE A370
BERTOLINI CLAUDIO LUIGI A41
BERTOLONE SONIA A749
BERTOLOTTI ENRICO A79
BERTOLOTTO SERENA B490
BETTA SIMONE A673
BIAGETTI MARCO A125
BIANCHI FEDERICO A217
BIANCHI TIZIANA A141
BIANCHI GIANLUCA A326
BIANCHI GIOVANNI A110
BIANCHI ANDREA A470
BIASI IURI A650
BIASSONI OSCAR ROBERTO A680
BIBAN ELENA A136
Bifulco Nicolo' 813
BIGAZZI BARBARA A341
BIGGI RITA A360
BILAGHI FRANCESCA A703
BILLI SIMONE B676
BINI PIETRO A446
BINI ALESSANDRA A239
BINI MARINA A182
BIONDI ALESSANDRO A328
BIONDI DINO A102
BIONDUCCI RICCARDO A138
BLANCHI ROBERTA A505
BOGLIOLO ALDO A123
BOLGIANI PIERLUIGI A536
BOLOGNA LORENZA A463
BOLOGNA ROBERTO A219
BOLONGARO MASSIMO A491
BONATI VALERIA A109
BONATTI MARCO A492
BONATTI ANDREA A303
BONAZZI PAOLA A210
Bonfiglio Francesca A434
BONGI MATTEO A289
BORACHIA VITTORIO A2
BORDONI FRANCESCA A263
BORROMEO CARLA A221
BOSCO GIULIANO A192
BOTTARI ALESSIO A714
BRACCELLI MARTA A528
BRAGAZZI VERUSCA A573
Bramanti Chiara A53
BRUCHI MARIO A157
BRUNI REMO A56
BRUSACA' GIUSEPPE A269
BRUSONI ROBERTO A202
BRUSTENGA EMILIANO A447
BRUTTI WILLIAM A445
BUFFA PAOLO A632
BUFFATTO MARIA LUISA A742
BUFFONI MARCO A113
BUNICELLI CORRADO A59
Buondonno Linda 817
BURLANDO PATRIZIA A735
BUROTTI CHIARA A439
Bussani Chiara 815
CADENOTTI VALENTINA A648
CAFICI ANDREA A209
CAGNOLI MASSIMILIANO A546
CALABRETTA STEFANO A156
CALAMITA FRANCESCA A461
CALDARERA ANGELA A449
CAMILLI MARIA CRISTINA A287
CAMISANI MARYLINA A36
CAMOLEI SILVIA A727
CAMPANINI CLARETTA A25
CAMPANINI RAFFAELA A653
Campaniolo Francesca A393
CAMPANIOLO PIETRO A386
CAMPODONICO GIACOMO A581
CANANZI SIMONE A597
CANDELORI GIAN-LUCA A376
CANEPA ALESSANDRO A146
CANI VITO A195
CANNEA MARCO A674
Cantieri Francesca 805
CAPECE PIER GAVINO A111
CAPELLINI DANILO A149
CAPETTA ALESSANDRO A193
CAPETTA CARLA A148
CAPITANIO ORNELLA A336
CAPOBIANCO FRANCESCO A402
CAPPELLETTI DANIELA A345
CAPPETTA LUCA A566
CAPRI SIMONE A522
CAPRILI MARCO A271
CAPRINI SARA A609
CAPURRO ALESSANDRA F286
CARBONE BARBARA A547
CARBONE FRANCESCO A477
CARBONE MARIO A52
CARBONE MARIO A98
CARDELLI ANDREA A712
CAREDDU SABRINA A695
CARINI LUCA A425
CARIOLA ISABELLA A761
CARIOLA MARIO 11
CARLETTI ANDREA A351
CARLETTI MARIO A17
CARLI ROBERTO A306
CARLI FRANCO A212
CARRABINO ALESSIO A502
CARRO ANTONELLA A465
CASAROTTI FRANCESCO A205
CASELLA PAOLO A19
CASSOTTA IRENE A751
CASTE' MASSIMO B670
CASTELLUCCHIO CARLETTO A63
CASTIGLIONE MICHELE A366
CATALANI RICCARDO A420
CATANIA ADRIANO A628
CATTANEO MATTEO A444
CAVANA SABRINA A436
CECCARELLI MICHELE A555
CECCARELLI GIAN LUCA A308
CECCARELLI GIORGIO A7
CECCHETTI SILVIA A353
CECCHI ALESSIA A677
CECCHI FEDERICA A469
CECCHINI MATTEO A481
Ceola Giorgio A478
Chiavetta Sandro Antonio A552
CHIESA FABIO A228
CHIESA MARINO B658
CHIODO GASPARE A256
CINALI SABRINA A339
CIOCCONI CLAUDIO A576
CIOCCONI DAVIDE A255
CIOLFI FLAVIO A134
CIPRIANI ANNA A22
Ciriello Diana A301
CIUFFI FRANCESCO A526
CLARIOND ELISABETTA A227
COLAPIETRO CAMILLA A745
COLLIVA NICOLO' A487
Colombo Paolo Andrea A254
COLOMBO ALBERTO A175
COLOMBO BEATRICE A690
COLOMBO RAFFAELE A249
COLOTTO GIACOMO A781
CORAZZA MARCO A246
Corso Linda 798
Cortese Elisa A442
CORVI GIULIA A625
COSTA ANNA MARIA GIULIA A499
COSTA STEFANO 794
COSTA FEDERICA A713
COSTA FRANCESCO A391
COSTI PAOLO A489
COZZANI FEDERICA A430
COZZANI DARIA A765
COZZANI FIORELLA A768
COZZANI CARLO ALBERTO A327
CRESCI CHRISTIAN A569
D'ALTO SILVANO A13
D'ANGELANTONIO TIZIANA A474
D'IPPOLITO VINCENZO A248
D'IPPOLITO STEFANO A107
DALLE RIVE ANDREA 15
DAMERINI CRISTINA 13
DAMIANO GIAN FRANCO A76
DAMIANO GIULIA A715
DANERI RICCARDO A500
DE ANGELIS ALFONSO A214
DE BIASI TATIANA A441
De Lisi Simone 797
DE LUCA ALESSANDRO A189
DE MASTRI NICOLA A32
De Ranieri Davide A655
De Ruggiero Eugenio 810
DE SCALZI DA POZZO GIAN BATTISTA A70
DEBELLIS ANGELO A126
Del Bene Silvia A334
DEL MONTE MANUELA A669
DEL VIGO BEATRICE A620
DELL'AMICO PAOLO A99
DELLA CROCE ANNA MARIA A124
DELLA TOMMASINA ELISA A460
DELLACHIESA ANNITA A575
DELVIGO RINALDO A190
DEMONTIS ALESSIO A317
DERUTO VIVIANA A229
DESSI' ROBERTO A54
DEVOTI LUCA A397
DI BELLA GIUSEPPE A78
DI JANNI ANTONIO A30
DI LAUDO MARIO A324
DI MATTEO NICOLA A726
DI MICHELE FEDERICO A746
DI NEGRO GIUSEPPE A355
DI SIBIO MARIO A763
DI VINCENZO SILVIA A783
DONATI CLAUDIA A774
DONATI ANDREA 22
DURANTI ELENA A129
Emanueli Alessio 796
ERARIO EMILIO A91
ERCOLINI MICHELE A371
ESPOSITO FABRIZIO A556
EVARISTI ROBERTO A176
FABI VALENTINA A611
FACCHETTI CHIARA A623
FAGGIANI ANNALISA A601
FAGGIONI SIMONE A545
FALLITI LUIGI A618
FARAGGIANA ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI A596
FARINA CONSUELO A467
FARINELLI CLAUDIA A428
FARNOCCHIA CARLOTTA A743
FAVI NICOLA A403
FELLERINI NICOLA A476
FENELLI FEDERICA A640
Feola Giovanni A132
FERRACCIOLO MATTIA A733
FERRARI CARLOTTA A637
FERRARI FEDERICO A451
FERRARI SAMANTHA A399
FERRARI MAURA A95
FERRARI ALESSANDRA A720
FERRARI FRANCESCA A595
FERRARI GRAZIANO A100
FERRARINI ELENA A686
FERRARINI FRANCESCO A293
FERRAZZI EVA A615
FERRAZZI LUIGI A58
FERRO PIERGIUSEPPE A9
FIASELLA GIULIA A786
FIASELLA MARINO A142
FIGOLI RICCARDO A571
FIGOLI STEFANO A382
FILATTIERA GIORGIA A755
FINO DONATA IRENE A683
FINOTTI ROBERTO A216
FIORETTO DANIELA A559
FIORITO SIMONA A738
FLORIS ROBERTO A223
FOCE FEDERICO A242
FONTANA BARBARA A722
FONTANA DANIELA A323
FORCIERI SIMONE A762
Franceschi Federico 808
FRANCHETTI ROSADA OLIMPIA ORSETTA A629
FRANCHETTI ROSADA FILIPPO A316
FRASSINELLI FRANCESCO A438
FREGGIA ANDREA A322
FREGOSO SABRINA A468
FRISO MAURO A383
FRUMENTO MARINA A112
FUCCI GIOVANNA A414
FURTER GIORGIO A381
GALEAZZI CESARE A1
GALEOTTI FRANCESCO ENRICO A206
GALLETTO FRANCESCA A739
GALLI JACOPO 3
GALLIENA SILVANA A14
GALUPPINI PAOLO A68
GAMBA SIMONA A450
GANDINO GIOVANNI A18
GARGANI FRANCO A34
GARGANI FEDERICA A740
GASPARINI GIORGIO A631
GATTI VALENTINA A531
Gatti Lara A509
GATTI LUCA A390
GATTO RONCHERO MARIA A707
GATTORONCHIERI ANDREA A790
GATTORONCHIERI ANDREA 24
GATTUSO FRANCESCA A731
GAVINI GIULIA A760
GAZZOTTI MARIA CRISTINA A235
GEROSA CARLA A757
GHEDINI LUCA 17
GHINOY FRANCESCA A230
GIAMMATTEI ALFREDO A75
GIAMMORI GIULIA A665
GIANARDI GIACOMO A681
GIANCASPRO ELENA A697
GIANFRANCHI MARCO A33
GIANGARE' NICOLETTA A183
GIANNARELLI PAOLA A277
GIANNARELLI RAFFAELE A483
GIANNINI CRISTINA A165
GIANNINI VALENTINA A421
GIANNONI SERENELLA A211
GIANNOTTI CARLO A374
GIAUME GIORGIO A3
GIORGI MINA A457
GIORGI ROSSELLA A400
GIORGI SILVIA A649
GIOVANELLI LAURA A633
GIOVANELLI LORENZO A416
GIOVANETTI NADIA A583
GIOVANETTI ELISABETTA A744
GIOVANNONI STEFANO A67
GIUFFRIDA AGATA MARIAGRAZIA A773
GIULIANO EMANUELE A645
GIUSEPPINI GIOVANNI A521
GODINO CLAUDIA A616
GOEDERS ROGER MARIE A347
GOLINELLI MARCO A186
GORDESCO IVALDA A82
GOTTARDINI DANIELE A554
GRAMOLAZZO ELISA A543
GRASSO PERONI GIOVANNI A29
GRILLO SARA A782
GROSSI ROBERTO A241
GUASTINI CATERINA A495
GUERINI MAURIZIO A92
GUGLIANDOLO IVAN A729
GUIDI STEFANO A591
GUIDI SIMONA A506
Guidotti Giorgio A172
GUIDUGLI GIORGIO A47
IMPARATO MASSIMO A140
INCERTI VECCHI MARINELLA A342
INNOCENTI LUCIA A314
IRIDE GIUSEPPE A101
IZZO MAURO A278
JOLY MICHELE B535
LA FACE GIUSEPPE A700
La Fauci Adelaide Vittoria A589
La Rosa Debora B622
LABANTI SILVANO A179
Lagomarsino Cristina A310
LAMA ROSSANA A152
LANFRANCHI SILVIA A398
LANZARA SUSANNA A617
LANZARA STEFANO A549
LANZI MARIA ROSA A233
LAVAGNINI ANDREA A410
LAVALLE GIANLUCA A472
LAZZARI FEDERICA A198
LECCHINI GIULIA A758
LELLI MATTEO A692
LEONETTI LODOVICO A778
LEPORATI ALESSANDRA A464
LERCARI MAURO A187
LOCCI GABRIELLA A352
LOFFREDO PAOLO A407
LOI ANTONIO A144
LONGHINI MARIA GLORIA A772
LORENZANI INES A253
LOTTI ROBERTO A672
LUCCHESINI DORIANO A94
LUGLI PAOLO A594
LUNGO TIZIANA A288
Lupi Massimo A225
LUPI STEFANO A137
LUPI SILVIA A458
Lupi Caterina 800
MACCIONI FRANCESCO A51
MACRI' LISA A671
MADDALUNO ANNA A290
MADRIGNANI FABIO A274
MAGGIANI ENRICA A294
MAGGIANI NORBERTO A55
MAGGIANI ALFREDO A28
MAGGIANI MIRIO A43
MAGGIO GIUSEPPE A608
MALANDRINO TIZIANA A329
MALLEGNI DEVID A679
MALONI PAOLO A728
MALPELI ELENA A748
MAMMI SIMONE A337
MANCUSO DANIELA A160
MANFREDI FRANCESCA B567
MANFRONI MARIO A103
MANICI PAOLO A313
MANNA FRANCESCO A170
MANNIRONI STEFANIA A169
Mannocci Francesca A367
MARAFETTI DANIELE A426
MARANI ILARIA A564
MARCHETTI VALERIE A379
MARCHINI GIACOMO A756
MARCHIONI CAMILLA CATERINA A793
MARCHIONI AUGUSTO A139
MARCONI FEDERICO A440
MARIANNI STEFANIA A312
Marinaro Ludovica A777
MARIOTTI ILARIA A302
MARMORI CATERINA A610
MARMORI GIOVANNA A133
MARMORI RENATO A72
MARMORI FRANCO A5
MARTERA FRANCESCO A361
MARTERA EUGENIO A130
MARTINA MASSIMILIANO A194
MARTINELLI MARIA PAOLA A266
MARTINELLI RAMONA A587
MARTINELLI STEFANO A486
MARTINI PAOLA A413
MARUCCIA MICHELA 6
MASCALI PATRIZIA A737
MASINI PAOLO A224
MASSA ELISA A541
Massalongo Leoni Andrea 816
MASSI ANDREA A462
MASTRANTONIO GIULIANO A128
MATELLINI ANDREA A635
MATTIONI STEFANO A540
Maugeri Jacopo A613
MAZZI ARIANNA A580
MAZZI MARTA A320
MAZZOLI PAOLO A155
MAZZONI PIERO A16
Mechelli Piero 809
Medas Sara 812
MEDICI GIANLUCA A307
MEDUSEI GIOVANNI A40
MERANI ERIKA A708
MEROLA DONATELLA A785
MICHELI NICOLO' A682
MICHELINI ROSITA A423
MICHELOTTI MAURIZIO A699
Milano Stefano A231
MOGGIA SIMONE A424
MOGGIA CECILIA A667
MONTRUCCHIO WANDA A364
MORA ELISA A630
MORANDO MARTINA A704
MORELLO SABRINA A789
MORETTI DAVIDE A784
MORETTI RINO CLAUDIO A375
MORI PAOLA A557
MORI LUCA A523
MORUZZO SABINA 9
MOSCATELLI WALTER A769
MOSCATELLI FRANCESCO A298
MOSTARDA DAVIDE A507
MOSTI ROBERTA A685
MOZZACHIODI UGO A518
MOZZACHIODI FEDERICA A736
MOZZACHIODI GRETA A624
MUNAO' ALESSIA A406
MUSETTI MATTEO A534
Musetti Massimo A318
MUSETTI LUCIA VIVI A240
MUSETTI FRANCESCO A279
MUSSO PAOLO A268
MUTO MARIO A513
NARDELLA ANGELA A584
NARDINI MICHELA A570
NARDINI STEFANIA A174
NARDONE RICCARDO MARIA A527
Nastri Roberto A35
NATALE GIACOMO A619
NERI VIRGINIA A590
NERI DANIELE A86
NICCOLAI FRANCESCO A638
NOBERINI FEDERICA A604
NOTARANTONIO LUCA A435
NUCERA JACOPO A688
ODDONE ANTONELLA A717
ODINO LAURA A664
ONTANI MICHELA A338
OPPO VALERIO A578
ordine segreteria
ORLANDI CRISTINA A698
Orlandini Stefania A512
ORLANDO SILVIA A516
OTTOLINI GIORGIA A299
PACINI ANNA COSTANZA 20
PAFUNDI MARISTELLA A431
PAGANINI ALBERTO A418
Pagano Joshua Enrico 799
PAITA ENRICO A392
PAITA DANIELA A65
PALADINI GIACOMO A577
PALADINI CARLO A20
PALMA SANDRO A605
PANICHI GIANLUCA A627
Papetti Veronica 806
PARENTI TIZIANA A372
PARENTINI GHERARDO A544
PARENTINI STEFANO A480
PARLATO FRANCESCA A598
PARMEGGIANI SIMONA A401
PARODI ROBERTA A747
Pasqualetti Augusta A687
PASQUARELLI MICHELE A295
PATANE' EMILIANO A652
PECCHINENDA BERNARDINA A264
PEDACI FRANCO A81
PEDRONI FRANCESCO B560
PEGAZZANO CATERINA A208
PEGHINI LUCA A764
PELIZZA MIRKO B659
PELLI ELETTRA A276
PELLINI AMBRA A723
PEPE IVANO A588
PERACCHINI PATRIZIA A275
PERFETTI DAVIDE A456
PERFIGLI DIEGO A116
PERINI CLAUDIO A519
PERNICE BARBARA A150
PERRI DONATELLA A261
PERRUCCI FERRUCCIO A88
PERUZZI MARCO HERMES A497
PESCE ANTONELLA A485
PESCETTO MIRIAM A754
PIARULLI LUIGI A27
PICCHI ANNA LISA A510
PICCINELLI DANILO A97
PIERONI ALESSANDRA A122
PIETRELLI FRANCESCA A787
PIETRELLI FRANCESCA 21
PIGNARIS CHIARA LUISA A291
PIOLA MASSIMILIANO A369
PIRISINU GIUSEPPE A563
PISELLO MARCO A234
POGGIO RAFFAELLA A592
POLETTI PAOLA A614
POLETTI GIAMPAOLO A11
POLETTI ANDREA A31
POLI ANGELO GIACOMO A168
POLLERI GIOVANNA A520
PONS GIULIO A503
PONS GASTONE A62
PONZANELLI PAOLO A693
PONZANELLI ONIS A203
PONZANELLI PATRIZIO A466
PORRO MICHELA A437
PORTA CAMILLA 14
PORTUNATO NICOLETTA A272
PRATO MARIA A363
PRIVITERA ANNASTELLA A127
PROCACCINI EURO A283
PUCCINI LINDA A660
PUNZO LAURA A270
PUTTI MARIO A6
QUADRELLI ROBERTO A143
QUEIROLO CAROLINA A741
RAGGI RENATO A15
RANDAZZO MAURIZIO A579
RAO VALERIO A459
RAPALLINI MARTA A159
RATTI LORENZO A612
RATTI MATTEO ADRIANO A529
RATTI GIANCARLO 61
Ratti Edoardo 818
RAVAZZONI LAURA A404
RAVECCA KATIUSCIA A482
REBAGLIATI ELENA A600
REBECCHI PIERPAOLO A493
REPETTO LUCIA LINA 3680
Ribolini Ramona A716
Ricci Paolo A432
RICCI DANIELE A358
RICCI LORENZO A108
RICCI ALESSANDRA A49
RICCIARDI GIANNONI NICOLA A788
RICCIARDONE PAOLA A285
RICCO FEDERICO A121
RICCO GIANFRANCO A69
RICCO SABRINA A273
RICCOBALDI ALESSIO A158
RIGHI BARBARA A331
RIOLA MAURIZIO A284
ROCCABRUNA MARIKA A517
ROLLA RICCARDO A417
ROLLA CRISTIANA A501
ROLLA GILBERTO A259
ROLLA SANDRO A162
ROLLANDI CLAUDIO A44
ROMEO ROBERTO B586
ROMEO MARIA ANTONIA A244
RONCONE SOFIA A753
ROSA VINCENZO A21
Rossi Erica A454
ROSSI MARGHERITA A548
ROSSO MARGHERITA A475
ROTONDO SIMONA A496
ROY LAURA A415
RUGGIA CRISTIANO A354
RUGGIA ALBERTO A297
Ruzzante Beatrice 803
SALIMBENI GABRIELE A384
SALOMONI EMANUELA A380
SALVATERRA ROBERTO A300
SAMMARTINO LAURA A26
SANGRISO SILVIA 18
SANGUINETTI CATERINA A694
SANNAZZARO MAURIZIO A215
Sansoni Gabriele 795
SANVITO DARIA A494
SAPIENZA FILIPPO A663
SAPORITI MARCO A705
SAPORITI STEFANO A66
SARTI RENATO A24
Sassi Giovanni A90
SAUSA PAOLA A243
SAUVAIGNE UMBERTO A321
SAVONCELLI MIRCO A779
SCAPPARONE MARINA SABINA A639
SCAPPAZZONI ELISABETTA A197
SCARFI' MAURIZIO A373
Schiffini Andrea A340
SCHITTZER BARBARA A394
SCIASCIA MAURIZIO A281
SCIPPA ANDREA A582
SCOPESI ANTONIO A115
SCULLI MAURO A702
SECCO ELEONORA A606
SELLA LUCIANO A262
SERATINI STEFANO A282
SERCHI MARTA A607
SERCHI GIANCARLO A23
SERGIAMPIETRI DANILO A153
SIGNANI MARCO A46
SIGNORONI ELENA A585
SINIGAGLIA ANDREA A429
SINIGAGLIA MAURIZIO A83
Sola Giulia 811
SORRENTINO NICOLETTA A732
SPADONI MARIA ELISA A636
SPAGGIARI LUCA A365
SPECCHIA ROBERTO A45
Spezia Carolina 802
SPINA LUIGI A409
SPINELLI FAUSTO A304
SPINETTA SILVIA 25
SPINETTI ANDREA A377
SPORTELLI SERGIO A396
SQUASSONI STEFANO B568
STAMULI FRANCESCA A711
STANCHI FRANCESCA A750
STEFANI ANGELA A333
STELITANO MIMO A453
STORTI MARISTELLA A348
Sturlese Luca A388
STURLESE LAURA A696
SUTTI NICOLA A77
Tagle' Luciana A539
TAPONECCO MARCO A106
TARABOTTO ALESSANDRA A359
TARABOTTO ROBERTO A145
TARABUGI MARCO A551
TARTARINI SILVIA A433
TARTARINI CRISTINA A427
TARTARINI ROBERTO A57
Tartarini Caterina 807
TAVILLA STEFANO A173
TELESCA GIUSEPPE MARIANO 23
TELLESCHI DAVIDE B780
TERRIBILE KATIA A265
Tienni Francesco A218
TINCANI EMILIO A8
TINELLI ANDREA A167
TOGNETTI MARCO A252
TOGNONI CLAUDIO A48
Tonelli Dania A770
TONELLI ENZO A368
TONI MICHELA A71
TORACCA FRANCESCO A114
TORNABONI PATRIZIA A178
TORNIAI ISABELLA A641
TORRI BARBARA A558
TOZZI ELISA A657
TRAPANI LUCA A154
TRASSINELLI ELISABETTA A250
TRECCI ANTONELLA A104
TRIPALDI CARLO A188
TROGU MATTEO A511
VALENTE MASSIMO A330
VALLETTI VIRGINIA A599
VANELLO MARCO A185
Vangeli Davide 804
VANICH FEDERICA A207
VARSI SILVIA A668
VARSI MAURIZIO A164
VATTERONI LAURA A691
VENDASI ALESSANDRO 232
VENTURINI ROBERTO A237
VENTURINI LORENZO A245
VENTURINI ADRIANO A504
VENUTA RITA ANNA A350
VERGANO ANDREA A701
VESTITO LAURA A405
VEZZONI MARTINA 8
VEZZOSI GAIA A734
VIAGGI OSVALDO A131
VIAPPIANI PAOLO A38
VICENTINI SAMANTHA A332
VINCENTI JACOPO A643
VIRGILIO DANIELE A191
VISANI VANNA A709
VISCIANO MARINA A730
VITALE MARA A514
VITELLI DAVIDE A767
VITELLI DAVIDE 16
VIVIANI DANIELA A775
VOGLINO EDOARDO A296
VOLPI FRANCESCO A724
Yari Soheila 814
ZACUTTI LORENZO A42
ZAMPIEROLO MIRELLA A201
ZANELLA MARCO A96
ZANELLO ELISABETTA A236
ZANETTI LUCA A574
Zani Francesca A258
Zanicchi Sauro A280
ZANOTTO SIMONA A251
ZOCCO SALVATORE A662
ZOLESI NOEMI A562
ZOLESI GIOVANNI A37
ZOPPI PAOLO A226
ZUCCARELLO GIUSEPPE A706
ZUCCOLINI RICCARDO A171